Résultats 2012

Les 3 premiers du 10 Kms, suivi des résultats

Résultats 2012 cross2012-300x199Cross 2012

1 TROUSSAT Ludovic 32’50 »
2 CHOULET Stephane 33’40 »
3 DA COSTA David 36’44 »
4 PERRETTE Frederic 36’45 »
5 VACHERET Bruno 36’56 »
6 ARRAGON Eric 37’20 »
7 FELLAH Kamel 37’56 »
8 MULLER Pascal 38’59 »
9 GOGUELY Claude 39’17 »
10 THOUVEREZ Aurelien 39’47 »
11 DOLE Joseph 40’40 »
12 HAMZA Mounim 40’45 »
13 MEUGNIER Yves 41’20 »
14 ROCHAT Urbain 41’29 »
15 RASTELLI Bruno 41’31 »
16 MELLAN Regis 41’32 »
17 BARTHELEMY Gilles 41’33 »
18 MOUQUAND David 41’52 »
19 LE TENIER Didier 41’58 »
20 BOUCHARD Stephane 42’10 »
21 DETELDER Daniel 42’43 »
22 SCHAAF Christophe 43’45 »
23 CUMY Martial 43’48 »
24 BICHET Marcel 44’05 »
25 BOURGAULT Gilles 44’09 »
26 GIRARD Sebastien 44’17 »
27 MILLET Sebastien 44’19 »
28 TOULLIER Jerome 45’14 »
29 NALTET Jean Jacques 46’03 »
30 QUECHE Jacky 46’37 »
31 CANTOT Cyril 46’39 »
32 BOUILLE Jean-luc 46’45 »
33 GIRARD Thierry 46’53 »
34 MESGACHES Pierre 47’23 »
35 BOURDY Francois 47’39 »
36 DOLE Come 48’07 »
37 PIERRE LOUIS Frederic 49’17 »
38 LOPEZ Pascal 49’17 »
39 ROUSSEL Alain 49’37 »
40 SERRADJI Guy 50’18 »
41 SARROT Loic 50’31 »
42 GIRARDOT Fabrice 50’36 »
43 LEBEAU Gilles 50’47 »
44 REBOULET Patrick 50’50 »
45 GOYET Gauthier 50’56 »
46 VERJUS Laurent 51’08 »
47 TREPTEL Gerard 51’45 »
48 GOTOTTE Christian 52’03 »
49 DEGREMONT Marc 52’34 »
50 GABRY Stephane 53’20 »
51 VUILLET Evelyne 54’04 »
52 VUILLET Philippe 54’04 »
53 LONGECHAMP Jean L 54’57 »
54 BARBIER Patrick 55’00 »
56 VERJUS Sandrine 55’18 »
57 DURY Alexy 56’16 »
58 DURY Jean Luc 56’16 »
59 PORTAY Maryline 56’26 »
60 ZADOINOFF Katy 56’53 »
61 SIGRAND Thierry 56’54 »
62 MEUNIER Moise 56’59 »
63 TAGLIAFERRO Jocelyne 57’40 »
64 TAGLIAFERRO Pascal 58’35 »
65 TOULLIER Delphine 59’20 »
66 ANGONIN Claude 59’34 »
67 SERRADJI Ange 1h03’06 »
68 PERRAUD Daniel 1h03’15 »
69 LONGECHAMP eatrice 1h03’55 »
70 GIRARD Helene 1h07’37 »

Résultats du 5 Kms

1 REBILLARD Christophe 20’41 » ESM /92 1 14,5 250

2 BEUF Mickael 22’06 » V1M /72 1 13,6 251

3 LE BARON Anne 24’34 » V1F /69 1 12,2 262

4 PONCOT Samuel 27’05 » JUM /93 1 11,1 95

5 BOUROY Francois 27’08 » V2M /59 1 11,1 266

6 VAUCHET Roger 27’40 » V3M /51 1 10,8 252

7 REGARD Catherine 31’29 » V3F /52 1 9,5 255

8 VIRY Anne Laure 33’47 » SEF /73 1 8,9 253

9 GOLDAU Amandine 34’02 » ESF /92 1 8,8 254

10 PASSARIN Stephanie 34’03 » SEF /75 2 8,8 257

Course jeunes  2 Kms SA

1 LETOURNEUR Bastien 7’21 » MIM / 97
2 LAVRY Robin 7’59 » MIM / 97
3 LE BARON Luc 8’11 » POM / 02
4 CALLIER Louan 8’18 » BEM / 00
5 LAVRY Florian 8’22 » MIM / 97
6 SCHAAF Samuel 8’35 » BEM / 00
7 LONGECHAMP Gregoire 8’43 » POM / 01
8 PERRAD Alizée 8’47 » BEF / 99
9 LASCAUX Clea 8’47 » POF / 01
10 SOHIER Paul 8’48 » POM / 01
11 VERJUS Antoine 8’49 » MIM / 98
12 SCHMIDT Jules 8’53 » POM / 02
13 DI DOMIZIO Loic 9’05 » BEM / 00
14 SCHMIDT Pierre 9’08 » MIM / 98
15 LONGECHAMP Benjamin 9’09 » BEM / 99
16 FALGUERES Pierre-louis 9’13 » MIM / 98
17 DEGREMONT Yoann 9’14 » POM / 01
18 DEGREMONT  Julie 9’16 » MIF / 98
19 LE BARON Elsa 9’19 » BEF / 00
20 LAVRY Jules 9’27 » POM / 01
21 CUMY Mathilde 9’29 » MIF / 98
22 CUMY Manon 9’58 » POF / 01
23 DELAY Angeline 9’59 » BEF / 00
24 VERJUS Julie 10’02 » POF / 01
25 DEVAUX Lucas 10’36 » MIM / 97
26 DODANE Charles 10’40 » POM / 01
27 LAVRY Mathis 10’57 » BEM / 00
28 PERRARD Matteo 10’59 » POM / 02
29 DOLE  Theo 11’08 » BEM / 00
30 MONNIER Robin 11’15 » MIM / 97
31 ROUGET Chloe 11’35 » MIF / 98
32 MATHEY Jade 12’01 » BEF / 99
33 LOPEZ Clementine 12’07 » MIF / 98
34 BOUGARD Dylis 13’00 » POF / 01
35 DELSOL Anne 13’06 » POF / 02
36 LEROY Manon 13’35 » POF / 02
37 LAURENT  Anais 13’50 » POF / 02
38 DODANE Margaux 14’40 » POF / 02
Totaux (22 hommes, 16 femmes)

Course jeunes 600 m SA

1 TREPTEL Noa 2’36 » EAM / 03
2 LE BARON Juliette 2’39 » EAF / 03
3 DURAND Lee-luce 2’40 » EAF / 03
4 LASCAUX Clement 2’44 » EAM / 03
5 SOHIER Lilou 2’48 » EAF / 04
6 BOUGARD Lina 2’51 » EAF / 03
7 TOUILLER Ivana 2’52 » EAF / 04
8 GIRARD  Adele 2’55 » EAF / 03
9 VACHERET Yanis 2’56 » EAM / 04
10 RIGAUD Garance 2’57 » EAF / 05
11 FALGUERES Mathias 2’58 » EAM / 05
12 LAURENT Lucas 3’00 » EAM / 04
13 VACHERET Antoine 3’03 » EAM / 04
14 MAURIN Lea 3’12 » EAM / 05
15 DODANE Augustin 3’16 » EAM / 05
16 CHAHIB Yanis 3’35 » EAM / 05
17 GABRY Nina 3’41 » EAF / 05
18 CORNILLE Lola 3’45 » EAF / 04
19 SAROT Sybil 3’51 » EAF / 05
Totaux (9 hommes, 10 femmes)

Course jeunes 200 m SA

Place Nom prénom  (Nat) Equipe Licence
1 LANCE Corentin EAM / 06
2 LE BARON Come EAM / 06
3 DRUET Lenni EAM / 06
4 GARNIER Louise EAF / 07
5 MOLLIER Amaury EAM / 06
6 BLONDEY Benjamin EAM / 08
7 FAVRE Noe EAM / 08
8 PERRARD Noe EAM / 06
9 LANCE  Cassandra EAF / 08
10 CORNILLE Enzo EAM / 08
11 LAVRY Noelie EAF / 07
12 LANCE Prycsillia EAF / 08
13 MERMOZ Nino EAM / 08
14 SAROT Zelie EAF / 08



Femmessolidairesmarseille |
Mobilitedesfagnes |
Journal Martiniste |
Unblog.fr | Créer un blog | Annuaire | Signaler un abus | Chapelle St Pierre St Paul ...
| APE Foucherans39
| Reeldurable